Pl |
Name |
Class |
Club |
Time |
Pace |
Behind |
*Score |
**Diff |
1 |
Pack 14 Vinson |
G8 |
Cub Scout |
0:22:03 |
10:30 |
2:11 |
|
|
2 |
WNY Maritime Waldraff |
G1 |
JROTC |
0:22:45 |
10:50 |
2:53 |
|
|
3 |
Linden Brown, Moreno, Granillo |
G3 |
JROTC |
0:26:05 |
12:25 |
6:13 |
|
|
4 |
MAST Harrington |
G3 |
JROTC |
0:28:28 |
13:33 |
8:36 |
|
|
5 |
Middletown Williams, Moran, Skoufis |
G3 |
JROTC |
0:29:26 |
14:00 |
9:34 |
|
|
6 |
Middletown Tlaczani, Reyes, Beam |
G3 |
JROTC |
0:30:51 |
14:41 |
10:59 |
|
|
7 |
BSA 9 Pizzolongo, Alexander |
G2 |
BS Troop |
0:31:36 |
15:02 |
11:44 |
|
|
8 |
Boyertown Brooks, Taviana |
G2 |
JROTC |
0:31:37 |
15:03 |
11:45 |
|
|
9 |
Pack 14 Palfy |
G8 |
Cub Scout |
0:31:46 |
15:07 |
11:54 |
|
|
10 |
Boyertown Reed, Jackmore |
G2 |
JROTC |
0:31:59 |
15:13 |
12:07 |
|
|
11 |
BSA 9 Thoens, Adamski |
G2 |
BS Troop |
0:32:02 |
15:15 |
12:10 |
|
|
12 |
BSA 7007 Wahl, Nettleton, Hurff |
G3 |
BS Troop |
0:32:36 |
15:31 |
12:44 |
|
|
13 |
Rancocas Frank |
G6 |
JROTC |
0:32:55 |
15:40 |
13:03 |
|
|
14 |
MAST Basile |
G3 |
JROTC |
0:33:27 |
15:55 |
13:35 |
|
|
15 |
Linden Velasquez, Vyajkora, Pin |
G3 |
JROTC |
0:34:04 |
16:13 |
14:12 |
|
|
16 |
Rancocas Soto |
G6 |
JROTC |
0:35:25 |
16:51 |
15:33 |
|
|
17 |
BSA 7007 Hussey, VanAcker, Burkha |
G3 |
BS Troop |
0:35:32 |
16:55 |
15:40 |
|
|
18 |
Boyertown Reed, Rodriguez |
G2 |
JROTC |
0:35:49 |
17:03 |
15:57 |
|
|
19 |
WNY Maritime Hillman |
G1 |
JROTC |
0:36:13 |
17:14 |
16:21 |
|
|
20 |
Glen Mills Nevy |
G1 |
JROTC |
0:36:40 |
17:27 |
16:48 |
|
|
21 |
Linden Griffin |
G3 |
JROTC |
0:38:00 |
18:05 |
18:08 |
|
|
22 |
Middletown Suarez, Reyes |
G2 |
JROTC |
0:38:19 |
18:14 |
18:27 |
|
|
23 |
Boyertown Schlecht, Elmore |
G2 |
JROTC |
0:38:34 |
18:21 |
18:42 |
|
|
24 |
Graphics Mejia, Tulles, Valdalie, |
G5 |
JROTC |
0:40:42 |
19:22 |
20:50 |
|
|
25 |
Rancocas Brooks |
G5 |
JROTC |
0:43:00 |
20:28 |
23:08 |
|
|
26 |
Middletown Velez, Dominquez, Espint |
G3 |
JROTC |
0:43:45 |
20:50 |
23:53 |
|
|
27 |
Rancocas Noble |
G6 |
JROTC |
0:44:15 |
21:04 |
24:23 |
|
|
28 |
Graphics Lopez, Williams, Munoz, |
G4 |
JROTC |
0:44:31 |
21:11 |
24:39 |
|
|
29 |
Linden Torres, Rodriguez, Lopez |
G3 |
JROTC |
0:44:55 |
21:23 |
25:03 |
|
|
30 |
Glen Mills Nevy, Diehl |
G2 |
JROTC |
0:47:45 |
22:44 |
27:53 |
|
|
31 |
Linden Hickey, Fine, Donovan |
G3 |
JROTC |
0:47:56 |
22:49 |
28:04 |
|
|
32 |
Glen Mills Chestnut |
G1 |
JROTC |
0:48:35 |
23:08 |
28:43 |
|
|
33 |
Middletown Cruz, Parker, Sierra |
G3 |
JROTC |
0:50:37 |
24:06 |
30:45 |
|
|
34 |
Middletown Uloa, Bologoa, Vidal |
G3 |
JROTC |
0:50:49 |
24:11 |
30:57 |
|
|
35 |
Glen Mills Godoy |
G1 |
JROTC |
0:51:03 |
24:18 |
31:11 |
|
|
36 |
BSA 99 Stockberber, Ondick, May |
G4 |
BS Troop |
0:54:48 |
26:05 |
34:56 |
|
|
37 |
N Plainfield Anne, Cynthia, Verina |
G3 |
JROTC |
0:56:56 |
27:06 |
37:04 |
|
|
38 |
MAST Chenoweth |
G2 |
JROTC |
0:57:10 |
27:13 |
37:18 |
|
|
39 |
N Plainfield Bryanna, Alexis, Giselle |
G3 |
JROTC |
0:57:38 |
27:26 |
37:46 |
|
|
40 |
GSA 70013 Vivian, Alyssa, Jasmine, |
G4 |
JROTC |
0:57:52 |
27:33 |
38:00 |
|
|
41 |
MAST DeStefano |
G2 |
JROTC |
0:58:16 |
27:44 |
38:24 |
|
|
42 |
Linden Griffin, Cox, Muckhtar, |
G4 |
JROTC |
0:58:46 |
27:59 |
38:54 |
|
|
43 |
Graphics Mearle, Ross, Adgdav?, P |
G5 |
JROTC |
1:02:19 |
29:40 |
42:27 |
|
|
44 |
Middletown Martin, Gonzalez, Willia |
G3 |
JROTC |
1:04:13 |
30:34 |
44:21 |
|
|
45 |
Middletown Velez, Baco, Ferranti |
G3 |
JROTC |
1:08:11 |
32:28 |
48:19 |
|
|
46 |
Boyertown Bryant, Tulli |
G2 |
JROTC |
1:14:28 |
35:27 |
54:36 |
|
|
47 |
Graphics Jimenez, Molses, Leybot, |
G5 |
JROTC |
1:45:07 |
50:03 |
85:15 |
|
|
|
NYNY T2-W |
G3 |
JROTC |
DNF |
--- |
--- |
|
|
|
NYNY T1-W |
G3 |
JROTC |
DNF |
--- |
--- |
|
|
|
Middletown Hedder, Barrea, Figueroa |
G3 |
JROTC |
DNF |
--- |
--- |
|
|
|
Middletown Wilson, Castro, Black |
G3 |
JROTC |
DNF |
--- |
--- |
|
|
|
Boyertown Dries, Reiterbaugh |
G2 |
JROTC |
MP |
--- |
--- |
|
|
|
Boyertown Strause, Reice |
G2 |
JROTC |
MP |
--- |
--- |
|
|
|
Boyertown Martinez, MacNeil |
G2 |
JROTC |
MP |
--- |
--- |
|
|
|
Glen Mills Oberholzer, Cohen |
G2 |
JROTC |
MP |
--- |
--- |
|
|
|
MAST Berger |
G2 |
JROTC |
MP |
--- |
--- |
|
|
|
N Plainfield Casco, Jessica, Andrea |
G3 |
JROTC |
MP |
--- |
--- |
|
|
| |
White Summary |
Length |
2.10km |
Climb |
45.0m |
Num Controls |
11 |
Average Time |
44:15 |
Average Pace |
21:04 |
Num Maps |
57 |
Num Orienteers |
176 |
Total Time |
42:01:49
|
Total Distance |
369.60km |
Total Climb |
7920.0m
|
Total Controls |
1936 |
White Rankings |
|