|
Hibernia 11/28/99
|
Event Director: Mark & Mary Frank
Course Design: Mark & Mary Frank
|
Pl Name Club Class Time Pace Behind
-- ------------------- ---- ----- ----- ----- ------
1 Daniel Miraski DVOA M12 31.41 13.12 0.00
2 Troy Menendez DVOA M10 39.57 16.39 8.16
3 Sally/Daniel Reynolds DVOA G2 41.15 17.11 9.34
4 Beth/Phil Walder G2 43.24 18.05 11.43
5 Iolanthe Good QOC F10 45.07 18.48 13.26
6 Wendy,Win,Karl DVOA G3 45.43 19.03 14.02
7 Evan Klink DVOA G2 49.12 20.30 17.31
8 Mary Reed G2 50.34 21.04 18.53
9 Julie Robinson DVOA F45 51.02 21.16 19.21
10 Will Spurgeon DVOA M 52.24 21.50 20.43
11 Jim,Pam,Karago SVO G3 56.40 23.37 24.59
12 Jim Brewer G2 60.15 25.06 28.34
13 Gene,Joe DVOA G2 60.39 25.16 28.58
14 Kate Duffy DVOA Fopen 60.40 25.17 28.59
15 Lou Hanes Scouts G10 60.47 25.20 29.06
16 James Lolli Scouts G10 61.29 25.37 29.48
17 Andy,Emily,Kathy Crabb DVOA G3 71.29 29.47 39.48
18 Susan Wanger DVOA G3 110.03 45.51 78.22
19 Pat Miller OwenJ G2 137.15 57.11 105.34
Pl Name Club Class Time Pace Behind
-- ------------------- ---- ----- ----- ----- ------
1 Brian Roberts DVOA M12 32.05 12.44 0.00
2 Hunter Cornish DVOA M12 35.43 14.10 3.38
3 Suzanne Perna F21 37.53 15.02 5.48
4 Pat Keim SVO Fopen 44.09 17.31 12.04
5 Nathan Menendez DVOA M12 52.23 20.47 20.18
6 Carolyn Roberts DVOA F40 55.21 21.58 23.16
7 Ryan Porter Evan Klink DVOA G2 56.35 22.27 24.30
8 Bill/Terry Dalsey G4 63.24 25.10 31.19
9 Mary/Dave Shoemaker G5 66.28 26.23 34.23
10 Frank Caputo DVOA M55 69.08 27.26 37.03
11 Jennie Shoemaker G5 69.26 27.33 37.21
12 Diane Johnson G4 77.47 30.52 45.42
13 Matt Ryan G5 84.00 33.20 51.55
14 Sharon Sieger Fopen 90.22 35.52 58.17
Pl Name Club Class Time Pace Behind
-- ------------------- ---- ----- ----- ----- ------
1 Eric Menendez DVOA M14 35.37 9.05 0.00
2 Ken Wolff DVOA M30 41.46 10.39 6.09
3 Ed Webb DVOA M50 48.31 12.23 12.54
4 Fred Ayers QOC M50 49.11 12.33 13.34
5 Audra Supplee DVOA F40 51.18 13.05 15.41
6 Billie Jo Miraski DVOA F35 53.17 13.36 17.40
7 Julie Keim SVO F18 53.44 13.42 18.07
8 Gene Opdyke DVOA M60 54.18 13.51 18.41
9 Sharon Torello DVOA F35 66.26 16.57 30.49
10 Kathleen Geist DVOA F45 67.32 17.14 31.55
11 Fred/Sharon Litcofsky DVOA G2 68.38 17.31 33.01
12 D Thoroughgood/N Hill G2 69.20 17.41 33.43
13 Bob Long G3 75.29 19.15 39.52
14 Jill/Jeff Kennard G2 76.12 19.26 40.35
15 Bridgette Bludhlall DVOA F21 77.39 19.49 42.02
16 Janet Porter DVOA F45 77.46 19.50 42.09
17 Larry Geist DVOA M45 77.48 19.51 42.11
18 David Wragg G4 82.34 21.04 46.57
19 Craig Kennerly DVOA M55 86.35 22.05 50.58
20 Flo Williams DVOA F 89.30 22.50 53.53
21 Caroline Ringo DVOA F70 126.24 32.15 90.47
22 Matt Berber Dan Wanger G2 151.12 38.34 115.35
Pl Name Club Class Time Pace Behind
-- ------------------- ---- ----- ----- ----- ------
1 Joshua George SVO M21 44.01 10.07 0.00
2 Jim Rayburn SVO M35 45.58 10.34 1.57
3 Mike Stephens DVOA M40 48.16 11.06 4.15
4 Sandy Fillebrown DVOA F45 48.45 11.12 4.44
5 Ralph Tolbert DVOA M45 49.49 11.27 5.48
6 Bob Meyer DVOA M45 50.09 11.32 6.08
7 Bob Gross DVOA M40 50.38 11.38 6.37
8 Rob Wilkison DVOA M45 51.47 11.54 7.46
9 Manny Menendez DVOA M40 51.57 11.57 7.56
10 Corinne Porter DVOA F16 52.26 12.03 8.25
11 Harvey Lape DVOA M50 56.02 12.53 12.01
12 Chris Spurgeon DVOA M40 57.30 13.13 13.29
13 Al Dotts DVOA M55 58.55 13.33 14.54
14 Dale Parson DVOA M45 60.37 13.56 16.36
15 Ed Scott DVOA M50 61.03 14.02 17.02
16 Charles Robinson DVOA M45 63.17 14.33 19.16
17 Tom Perry SVO M40 63.17 14.33 19.16
18 Bob Fink DVOA M45 63.21 14.34 19.20
19 Kenneth Blackledge DVOA M35 64.24 14.48 20.23
20 Rob Broussard DVOA M45 65.05 14.58 21.04
21 Donna Rutten SVO G2 66.58 15.24 22.57
22 Lauren Terefenko DVOA F16 67.22 15.29 23.21
23 Jim Roberts DVOA M45 68.36 15.46 24.35
24 Nancy Sharp DVOA F40 69.01 15.52 25.00
25 Ken Miraski DVOA M45 69.07 15.53 25.06
26 Tim Walsh DVOA M50 69.20 15.56 25.19
27 Rachel Reynolds DVOA F20 70.03 16.06 26.02
28 Steve Aronson DVOA M40 71.14 16.23 27.13
29 Kent Ringo DVOA M80 72.54 16.46 28.53
30 Tory Lingg DVOA F50 75.53 17.27 31.52
31 Jody Landers DVOA M45 76.16 17.32 32.15
32 J. DeWolf DVOA M40 77.04 17.43 33.03
33 John Aronson DVOA M20 77.37 17.51 33.36
34 Doug Reece DVOA M50 77.57 17.55 33.56
35 Peg Edwards DVOA F60 78.14 17.59 34.13
36 R. Whiffen DVOA M50 79.33 18.17 35.32
37 Rick Reynolds DVOA M50 80.36 18.32 36.35
38 Dave Zador DVOA M40 80.46 18.34 36.45
39 Kenneth Dahl DVOA M45 84.59 19.32 40.58
40 Roger Martin DVOA M55 89.44 20.38 45.43
41 Bob Liggett DVOA M30 120.35 27.43 76.34
42 Brian Ullon M21 120.35 27.43 76.34
43 Chris Hyer M35 120.38 27.44 76.37
44 Donna Terefenko DVOA F45 141.31 32.32 97.30
45 Charlie Crowell M50 147.25 33.53 103.24
46 Deb Samans DVOA F45 162.42 37.24 118.41
47 Jason Tong DVOA M40 DNF
Pl Name Club Class Time Pace Behind
-- ------------------- ---- ----- ----- ----- ------
1 Clem McGrath DVOA M21 41.41 6.34 0.00
2 Chris Gross DVOA M18 44.06 6.57 2.25
3 Brad Whitmore SVO/DVOA M50 51.44 8.09 10.03
4 Tim Good QOC M40 52.39 8.17 10.58
5 Chuck Crabb DVOA M40 54.14 8.32 12.33
6 Randy Hall DVOA M21 58.58 9.17 17.17
7 Ron Bortz DVOA M45 62.40 9.52 20.59
8 Brian Supplee DVOA M40 66.46 10.31 25.05
9 Benjamin Summers DVOA M40 66.47 10.31 25.06
10 Karl Ahlswede DVOA M35 70.30 11.06 28.49
11 Mike Ball DVOA M45 71.26 11.15 29.45
12 Roland Jenni DVOA M35 73.44 11.37 32.03
13 Fred Kruesi DVOA M45 76.46 12.05 35.05
14 Robert Buraczynski DVOA M40 79.00 12.26 37.19
15 JR Edwards DVOA M60 80.04 12.37 38.23
16 Mark Cornish DVOA M40 80.12 12.38 38.31
17 Kean Williams COC M21 81.43 12.52 40.02
18 Anne Fitch DVOA F35 81.45 12.52 40.04
19 Dennis Porter DVOA M40 83.45 13.11 42.04
20 Jed Steinman DVOA M40 92.37 14.35 50.56
21 Bob Gaunt DVOA M50 108.11 17.02 66.30
22 Bruce Zeidman DVOA M55 116.55 18.25 75.14